PCMS INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED, Westwood Business Park

PCMS INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
Pcms House Torwood Close
CV4 8HX Westwood Business Park
West Midlands England

Official Data

Official Name
PCMS INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
Reg. office address
PCMS HOUSE TORWOOD CLOSE, CV4 8HX, WESTWOOD BUSINESS PARK, WEST MIDLANDS
Company Number
10163798
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
CASTLEGATE 750 LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
05 May 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Browne Jacobson Llp Mowbray House Castle Meadow Road Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG2 1BJ England

Description

Keywords:
Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
PCMS INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PCMS INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Freestyle House;8 Mercia Business Village
    CV4 8HX  Coventry
  2. 3, MERCIA BUSINESS VILLAGE, TORWOOD CLOSE
    CV4 8HX  Westwood Business Park
  3. PCMS HOUSE TORWOOD CLOSE
    CV4 8HX  Westwood Business Park
  4. FREESTYLE HOUSE, 8 MERCIA BUSINESS VILLAGE
    CV4 8HX  Westwood Business Park
  5. FREESTYLE HOUSE, 8 MERCIA BUSINESS VILLAGE
    CV4 8HX  Westwood Business Park
  6. FREESTYLE HOUSE, 8 MERCIA BUSINESS VILLAGE
    CV4 8HX  Westwood Business Park
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies